Folders |
2012 Entries - Lake Washington InvitationalPublished by
2012 Lake Washington Girls Invitational - 4/28/2011
Kirkland, WA
School Entries - With Alternates Listed
DVIS - A.C. Davis
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Allen, Sydney - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:02.94 4/30/2011
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:22.44 4/30/2011
2. Bautista, Tracey - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.28 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 27.81 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.54 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.40 4/30/2011
3. Holmes, Ryane - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 5-00.00 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.40 4/30/2011
4. Martinez, Karla - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 15-10.75 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 32-07.25 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.54 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.40 4/30/2011
5. Osegueda, Julisa - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.54 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.40 4/30/2011
6. Sanchez, Amalia - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.54 4/30/2011
7. Silvas, Sheila - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.54 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.40 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. A.C. Davis - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.54 4/30/2011
Martinez, Karla Bautista, Tracey
Osegueda, Julisa Silvas, Sheila
Sanchez, Amalia
2. A.C. Davis - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.40 4/30/2011
Bautista, Tracey Silvas, Sheila
Martinez, Karla Holmes, Ryane
Osegueda, Julisa
ANAC - Anacortes
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Craft, Emma - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 4-08.00 ALT 4/30/2011
2. Miles, Catherine - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 16.90 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 47.47 4/30/2011
#9 Girls High Jump 5-04.00 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 17-08.00 4/30/2011
3. Novy, Elizabeth - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:07.06 ALT 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 28.33 ALT 4/30/2011
4. Paszkowski, Amber - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 87-00 ALT 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 30-09.75 4/30/2011
5. Wight, Mackenzie - Female
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 50.85 4/30/2011
#9 Girls High Jump 4-08.00 ALT 4/30/2011
#10 Girls Pole Vault 8-06.00 4/30/2011
ARCH - Archbishop Murphy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bartz, Kristi - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:02.93 4/30/2011
#9 Girls High Jump 4-10.00 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 14-07.75 ALT 4/30/2011
2. Bartz, Michaela - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:40.40 4/30/2011
3. Dorney, Lindsay - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:29.00 ALT 4/30/2011
4. Guy, Taylor - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 80-08 ALT 4/30/2011
5. Rivera, Melissa - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.87 ALT 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 27.82 4/30/2011
AUBN - Auburn
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Brown, Ashley - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:03.55 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 27.30 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:52.11 4/30/2011
2. Charchenko, Danielle - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 90-07 4/30/2011
3. Crook, Tanner - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 54.74 ALT 4/30/2011
4. deCarteret, Anna - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:21.00 ALT 4/30/2011
#9 Girls High Jump 4-10.00 4/30/2011
5. Hemenway, Raelee - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 54.74 ALT 4/30/2011
6. Holloway, D'Ajanique - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 54.74 ALT 4/30/2011
7. Maugaotega, Tauave - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 88-05 ALT 4/30/2011
8. Mizoguchi, Hana - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.23 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 15-01.25 ALT 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 33-02.00 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:52.11 4/30/2011
9. Shaver, Abi - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:39.31 ALT 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:52.11 4/30/2011
10. Sonstelie, Makayla - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 54.74 ALT 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:52.11 4/30/2011
11. Starr, Anna - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 6:01.00 ALT 4/30/2011
12. Vance, Natalie - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 17.92 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 55.68 ALT 4/30/2011
13. Wilson, Siao - Female
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 37-03.00 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Auburn - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 54.74 ALT 4/30/2011
Holloway, D'Ajanique Hemenway, Raelee
Sonstelie, Makayla Crook, Tanner
2. Auburn - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:52.11 4/30/2011
Shaver, Abi Sonstelie, Makayla
Mizoguchi, Hana Brown, Ashley
AURI - Auburn Riverside
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Atwood, Rachel - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:04.20 4/30/2011
2. Covey, Rachel - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:02.58 4/30/2011
3. O' Neil, Rachel - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 14.84 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 33-07.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.44 4/30/2011
4. Rodseth, Ali - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 18-02.25 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 38-02.25 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.44 4/30/2011
5. Saunders, Lauren - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:22.26 4/30/2011
6. Williams, Brandi - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 12.46 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 25.59 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 18-07.50 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.44 4/30/2011
7. Williams, Brittni - Female
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 26.44 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 16-10.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.44 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Auburn Riverside - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.44 4/30/2011
O' Neil, Rachel Rodseth, Ali
Williams, Brittni Williams, Brandi
BAIN - Bainbridge
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Ackerley, Mikelle - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:20.56 4/30/2011
2. Bogardus, Danielle - Female
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:10.00 4/30/2011
3. Bond, Katherine - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.20 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 28.49 ALT 4/30/2011
4. Ferguson, Isabel - Female
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:10.00 4/30/2011
5. Lindquist, Signe - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:50.00 ALT 4/30/2011
6. Shephard, Katie - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 16.94 4/30/2011
7. Terry, Pearl - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 58.91 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:10.00 4/30/2011
8. Wienkers, Lindsay - Female
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:10.00 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Bainbridge - 'A'
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:10.00 4/30/2011
Bogardus, Danielle Ferguson, Isabel
Wienkers, Lindsay Terry, Pearl
BALL - Ballard
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Birkenfeld, Carolyn - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.01 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 26.55 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:15.00 4/30/2011
2. Carmody, Arden - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 4-08.50 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli ND ALT 4/30/2011
3. Culp, Marie - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:08.84 ALT 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:53.70 4/30/2011
4. Davis, Cora - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:32.80 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:15.00 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:15.00 4/30/2011
5. Fromm, Alyson - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:42.60 ALT 4/30/2011
6. Hagar, Chase - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:05.03 ALT 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 29.24 ALT 4/30/2011
#9 Girls High Jump 4-08.50 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 15-02.00 4/30/2011
7. Harmatta, Kelsey - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 8-03.00 4/30/2011
8. Horiuchi, Takeko - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 19.94 ALT 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 54.14 ALT 4/30/2011
9. Kangas, Lauren - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:34.70 ALT 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:15.00 4/30/2011
10. Livengood, Rachel - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:39.40 ALT 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:15.00 4/30/2011
11. Mirenzi, Anna - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:04.00 4/30/2011
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:34.00 4/30/2011
12. Otness, Sarah - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 91-08 4/30/2011
13. Procter, Sammantha - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 20.24 ALT 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 57.34 ALT 4/30/2011
14. Roe, Marissa - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 6:01.00 ALT 4/30/2011
15. Safford, Taylor - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:58.00 4/30/2011
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:30.00 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:15.00 4/30/2011
16. Seglins, Liana - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 19.74 ALT 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 1:00.54 ALT 4/30/2011
17. Smith, Bailey - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 77-09 ALT 4/30/2011
18. Suchland, Emmaline - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 12.27 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 25.64 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:15.00 4/30/2011
19. Volk, Maria - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 7-06.00 ALT 4/30/2011
20. Wrey, Mia - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:22.07 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:15.00 4/30/2011
21. Young, Madison - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 81-03 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Ballard - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:53.70 4/30/2011
Culp, Marie
2. Ballard - 'A'
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:15.00 4/30/2011
Birkenfeld, Carolyn Wrey, Mia
Suchland, Emmaline Davis, Cora
3. Ballard - 'A'
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:15.00 4/30/2011
Davis, Cora Kangas, Lauren
Safford, Taylor Livengood, Rachel
BEAR - Bear Creek
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Magee, Madelyn - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 5-08.00 4/30/2011
BELV - Bellevue
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Chinn, Emily - Female
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 28.84 ALT 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.18 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:53.98 ALT 4/30/2011
2. Cho, Erica - Female
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 29-07.75 ALT 4/30/2011
3. Ellings, Julia - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:25.45 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:53.98 ALT 4/30/2011
4. Huang, Memie - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.18 4/30/2011
5. Johnson, Alexis - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:36.70 4/30/2011
6. Kameni, Floriane - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 12.87 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 17-02.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.18 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:53.98 ALT 4/30/2011
7. Kasar, Vandan - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:29.60 4/30/2011
8. Louie, Michelle - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 8-06.00 4/30/2011
9. Mora, Lillia - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:27.30 4/30/2011
10. Park, Giovanna - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 81-03 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.18 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:53.98 ALT 4/30/2011
11. Rossano, Ayane - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 8-06.00 4/30/2011
12. Stanaway, Marissa - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.18 4/30/2011
13. Ugelstad, Delaney - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.18 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:53.98 ALT 4/30/2011
14. Warendorf, Holly - Female
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 54.49 ALT 4/30/2011
15. Wendle, Claire - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:04.24 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:53.98 ALT 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Bellevue - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.18 4/30/2011
Ugelstad, Delaney Kameni, Floriane
Stanaway, Marissa Chinn, Emily
Huang, Memie Park, Giovanna
2. Bellevue - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:53.98 ALT 4/30/2011
Wendle, Claire Park, Giovanna
Ellings, Julia Chinn, Emily
Kameni, Floriane Ugelstad, Delaney
BHAM - Bellingham
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Alvarado, Carli - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 98-04 4/30/2011
2. Burbank, Nicole - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:07.00 ALT 4/30/2011
3. Hodges, Mia - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:25.60 4/30/2011
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:24.00 4/30/2011
4. Jensen, Bekah - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:20.40 4/30/2011
5. Kaui, Kelii - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 99-00 4/30/2011
6. Mann, Alexa - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 99-10 4/30/2011
7. North, Hattie - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:33.78 ALT 4/30/2011
8. Veldhuisen, Leah - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:07.00 ALT 4/30/2011
BLCH - Bishop Blanchet
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Engelbrekt, Lily - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:14.29 4/30/2011
2. Spiekerman, Stephanie - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:15.75 4/30/2011
3. Steinke, Olivia - Female
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 47.93 4/30/2011
BOTH - Bothell
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bellusci, Katie - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.94 4/30/2011
2. Howe, Jessica - Female
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 33-09.25 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.94 4/30/2011
3. Kirkham, Katey - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.94 4/30/2011
4. Quintos, Ally - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.94 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Bothell - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.94 4/30/2011
Bellusci, Katie Quintos, Ally
Kirkham, Katey Howe, Jessica
CCEV - Cascade-Everett
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Dowdell, Hannah - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:18.00 4/30/2011
2. Flenoy, Paris - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 114-10 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 34-09.00 4/30/2011
3. Hood, Kiana - Female
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 48.80 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.74 4/30/2011
4. Nelson, Emily - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.74 4/30/2011
5. Snow, Olivia - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.74 4/30/2011
6. Weigelt, Denae - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.74 4/30/2011
7. Weir, Katie - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 18.48 ALT 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Cascade-Everett - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.74 4/30/2011
Hood, Kiana Weigelt, Denae
Snow, Olivia Nelson, Emily
CASH - Cashmere
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kimes, Jozie - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 16.47 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 47.55 4/30/2011
#9 Girls High Jump 5-00.00 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 33-00.25 4/30/2011
CEDC - Cedarcrest
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Anderson, Amelia - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:36.43 4/30/2011
2. Bawden, Allison - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 4-10.00 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 30-03.00 ALT 4/30/2011
3. Carr, Diana - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:36.54 4/30/2011
4. Collinwood, Melissa - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 82-00 ALT 4/30/2011
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 81-02 ALT 4/30/2011
5. Gibson, Hanna - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 91-10 4/30/2011
6. Gorman, Molly - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 8-00.00 ALT 4/30/2011
7. Hammontree, Molly - Female
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 50.52 4/30/2011
8. Hartwig, Tasha - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:04.25 4/30/2011
9. Parish, Bailey - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 8-00.00 ALT 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 14-08.50 ALT 4/30/2011
10. Vergillo, Miranda - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:06.50 ALT 4/30/2011
11. Waterman, Olivia - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:45.98 ALT 4/30/2011
CVAL - Central Valley
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Arthun-Roullier, Kazlyn - Female
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 51.94 4/30/2011
#9 Girls High Jump 5-00.00 4/30/2011
2. Backsen, Rachel - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.14 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:06.00 4/30/2011
3. Brown, Stephanie - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 9-00.00 4/30/2011
4. Casey, Rachel - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:30.00 4/30/2011
5. Condos, Kiah - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:28.00 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:12.00 4/30/2011
6. Cunningham, Mariah - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 5-02.00 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 16-09.00 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:45.00 4/30/2011
7. DelMedico, Justine - Female
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:06.00 4/30/2011
8. Dringle, Roni - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 124-09 4/30/2011
9. Fitting, Chantelle - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:12.00 4/30/2011
10. Hawkins, Hailey - Female
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:06.00 4/30/2011
11. Hovren, Madison - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:04.64 ALT 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:45.00 4/30/2011
12. Ilenstine, Gabrielle - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.14 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:45.00 4/30/2011
13. Jordan, Allison - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:02.10 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:06.00 4/30/2011
14. Korotish, Emily - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 17.24 4/30/2011
15. Lofton, Latasha - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 16-04.25 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 35-03.50 4/30/2011
16. Moore, Alexandria - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:55.00 4/30/2011
17. Nemeth, Michelle - Female
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 27.84 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.14 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:45.00 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:06.00 4/30/2011
18. Ness, Mikayla - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 107-01 4/30/2011
19. Owens, Courtney - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:12.00 4/30/2011
20. Pozzenghera, Emaline - Female
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:06.00 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:12.00 4/30/2011
21. Tabish, Molly - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:35.90 ALT 4/30/2011
22. Tucker, Kayla - Female
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 27.99 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.14 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:45.00 4/30/2011
23. Turnbow, Ashtyn - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.39 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.14 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:45.00 4/30/2011
24. Wardsworth, Katie - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 110-09 4/30/2011
25. Wolf, Carly - Female
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 31-05.00 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Central Valley - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.14 4/30/2011
Backsen, Rachel Tucker, Kayla
Turnbow, Ashtyn Ilenstine, Gabrielle
Nemeth, Michelle
2. Central Valley - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:45.00 4/30/2011
Tucker, Kayla Cunningham, Mariah
Ilenstine, Gabrielle Hovren, Madison
Nemeth, Michelle Turnbow, Ashtyn
3. Central Valley - 'A'
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:06.00 4/30/2011
Backsen, Rachel DelMedico, Justine
Jordan, Allison Nemeth, Michelle
Pozzenghera, Emaline Hawkins, Hailey
4. Central Valley - 'A'
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:12.00 4/30/2011
Fitting, Chantelle Owens, Courtney
Pozzenghera, Emaline Condos, Kiah
CWRI - Charles Wright Acad
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Mayo, Bryn - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:31.00 4/30/2011
CLEV - Cleveland
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Daniels, Savannah - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.06 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 2:13.00 ALT 4/30/2011
2. Guiberteaux, Ja'Kayla - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.06 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 2:13.00 ALT 4/30/2011
3. Mefi, Alexia - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 98-07 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 39-05.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.06 4/30/2011
4. Patu, Eunyque - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 4-08.00 ALT 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 15-03.00 4/30/2011
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 91-07 ALT 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 33-03.00 4/30/2011
5. Williams, Aqeelah - Female
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 26.51 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.06 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 2:13.00 ALT 4/30/2011
6. Williams, Jennifer - Female
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 2:13.00 ALT 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Cleveland - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.06 4/30/2011
Mefi, Alexia Daniels, Savannah
Guiberteaux, Ja'Kayla Williams, Aqeelah
2. Cleveland - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 2:13.00 ALT 4/30/2011
Williams, Jennifer Daniels, Savannah
Williams, Aqeelah Guiberteaux, Ja'Kayla
CURT - Curtis
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bouyer, Kennadi - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 11.84 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 25.35 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 18-04.50 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 49.14 4/30/2011
2. Bradley, Adreonia - Female
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 50.66 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:44.50 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:11.00 4/30/2011
3. Cronic, Kelly - Female
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 38-01.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 49.14 4/30/2011
4. Johnson, Natalie - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 4-07.00 ALT 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:11.00 4/30/2011
5. Perkins, Kira - Female
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 25.70 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 35-10.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 49.14 4/30/2011
6. Richards, Mary - Female
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 35-05.50 4/30/2011
7. Shakoor, Kenya - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:00.78 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 49.14 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:44.50 4/30/2011
8. Vaver, Shelby - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 49.14 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:44.50 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:11.00 4/30/2011
9. Zurfluh, Sara - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 73-07 ALT 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Curtis - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 49.14 4/30/2011
Cronic, Kelly Vaver, Shelby
Perkins, Kira Bouyer, Kennadi
Shakoor, Kenya
2. Curtis - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:44.50 4/30/2011
Vaver, Shelby Bradley, Adreonia
Shakoor, Kenya
3. Curtis - 'A'
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:11.00 4/30/2011
Bradley, Adreonia Vaver, Shelby
Johnson, Natalie
DECA - Decatur
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Zellerhoff, Tori - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:10.00 ALT 4/30/2011
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:00.21 4/30/2011
ELAK - Eastlake
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Boyd, Taylor - Female
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 51.54 4/30/2011
2. Calhoun, Brooke - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.31 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 28.29 ALT 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.62 4/30/2011
3. Carskaden, Anna - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:01.47 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 27.24 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 16-10.25 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.62 4/30/2011
4. Dwyer, Emily - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:11.00 4/30/2011
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:17.00 4/30/2011
5. Feinglas, Madison - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.62 4/30/2011
6. Files, Lauren - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 16.54 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 46.91 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 26.24 4/30/2011
7. O'Connor, Morgan - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:26.06 4/30/2011
8. Rader, Nicole - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 4-10.00 4/30/2011
9. Stinnett, Nicole - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:05.00 4/30/2011
10. Young, Tenicia - Female
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 31-05.25 ALT 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.62 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Eastlake - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.62 4/30/2011
Calhoun, Brooke Young, Tenicia
Feinglas, Madison Carskaden, Anna
EDWD - Edmonds-Woodway
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Dickens, Djenne - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.19 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 26.74 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.10 4/30/2011
2. Eshom-Arzadon, Frances - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 7-00.00 ALT 4/30/2011
3. Evstatieva, Gloria - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 4-06.00 ALT 4/30/2011
4. Fair, Amy - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:35.00 ALT 4/30/2011
5. Haldeman, Kathryn - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:29.36 4/30/2011
6. Herbert, Ruby - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 16-03.50 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 34-06.75 4/30/2011
7. Jolly, Megan - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 79-06 ALT 4/30/2011
8. Kettel, Hailey - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:23.00 4/30/2011
9. Kono, Janelle - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 7-00.00 ALT 4/30/2011
10. Pieters, Reimi - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.10 4/30/2011
11. Popke, Claire - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.10 4/30/2011
12. Stone, Rachel - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 17.48 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 51.50 4/30/2011
13. Thuesen, Hannah - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.10 4/30/2011
14. Towell, Kiera - Female
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 28-06.00 ALT 4/30/2011
15. VanCitters, Savanah - Female
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 51.30 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 16-00.50 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.10 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Edmonds-Woodway - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.10 4/30/2011
Dickens, Djenne Thuesen, Hannah
Pieters, Reimi Popke, Claire
VanCitters, Savanah
EISN - Eisenhower
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Blanchard, Lizzie - Female
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 27.54 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.64 4/30/2011
2. Brown, Brooke - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 105-09 4/30/2011
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 128-09 4/30/2011
3. Bush, Rachel - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.64 4/30/2011
4. Chavez, Mayra - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 10:20.00 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:07.20 4/30/2011
5. Chavez, Mercedes - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:20.00 4/30/2011
6. Fine, Keana - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:01.17 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.64 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:07.20 4/30/2011
7. Gil, Diana - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:57.00 ALT 4/30/2011
8. Gil, Samantha - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:12.00 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:20.00 4/30/2011
9. Goins, Claire - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 118-01 4/30/2011
10. Klein, Tori - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:20.00 4/30/2011
11. Massey, Rachel - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:01.28 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.64 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:07.20 4/30/2011
12. Pena, Alyssa - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:20.00 4/30/2011
13. Tello, Elise - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:15.00 4/30/2011
14. Williams, Ewieona - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 115-10 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 36-01.00 4/30/2011
15. Zaragoza, Edith - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:27.95 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:07.20 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Eisenhower - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.64 4/30/2011
Fine, Keana Massey, Rachel
Bush, Rachel Blanchard, Lizzie
2. Eisenhower - 'A'
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:07.20 4/30/2011
Massey, Rachel Chavez, Mayra
Zaragoza, Edith Fine, Keana
3. Eisenhower - 'A'
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:20.00 4/30/2011
Chavez, Mercedes Pena, Alyssa
Klein, Tori Gil, Samantha
ENUM - Enumclaw
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Baer, Sherry - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 9-00.00 4/30/2011
2. Blad, Maria - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 15.76 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 49.17 4/30/2011
3. Bull, Mackenzie - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:51.30 ALT 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:40.00 4/30/2011
4. Calvert, Hannah - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:31.00 4/30/2011
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:29.50 4/30/2011
5. Carlson, Sierra - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 92-04 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 30-06.00 4/30/2011
6. Carlson, Tallie - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 99-02 4/30/2011
7. Desmul, Reilly - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:41.75 ALT 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:40.00 4/30/2011
8. Forza, AnnaMarie - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 118-00 4/30/2011
9. Moulden, KC - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 111-03 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 35-08.00 4/30/2011
10. Ross, Lindsay - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:36.78 ALT 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:40.00 4/30/2011
11. Salkind, Jillian - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 4-11.00 4/30/2011
12. Schreiner, Taryn - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:14.00 ALT 4/30/2011
13. Weiman, Chandler - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:30.78 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:40.00 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Enumclaw - 'A'
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:40.00 4/30/2011
Weiman, Chandler Ross, Lindsay
Desmul, Reilly Bull, Mackenzie
EVRT - Everett
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Carr, Calea - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 124-01 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 35-09.50 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.34 4/30/2011
2. Carroll, Jazzmin - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.34 4/30/2011
3. Hudson, Renee - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 16.75 4/30/2011
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.09 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.34 4/30/2011
4. Wentworth, Tenika - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.34 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Everett - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.34 4/30/2011
Carr, Calea Wentworth, Tenika
Carroll, Jazzmin Hudson, Renee
FDWY - Federal Way
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Arnold, Rachel - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel NT 4/30/2011
2. Cameron, Karis - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.05 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 49.24 4/30/2011
3. Dolo, Aminata - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:36.09 ALT 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel NT 4/30/2011
4. Duncan, Khiana - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:57.50 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel NT 4/30/2011
5. Gates, Majerae - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 12.98 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 49.24 4/30/2011
6. Jackson, Autumn - Female
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 50.53 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 49.24 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel NT 4/30/2011
7. Jacobus, Kayla - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel NT 4/30/2011
8. Lologo, Luaipou - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 102-04 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 29-10.25 ALT 4/30/2011
9. Richey, Ta'Mara - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 49.24 4/30/2011
10. Robinson, Zaedrea - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 49.24 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Federal Way - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 49.24 4/30/2011
Jackson, Autumn Gates, Majerae
Richey, Ta'Mara Cameron, Karis
Robinson, Zaedrea
2. Federal Way - 'A'
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel NT 4/30/2011
Arnold, Rachel Dolo, Aminata
Duncan, Khiana Jacobus, Kayla
Jackson, Autumn
FERN - Ferndale
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bills, Grace - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 15-00.00 ALT 4/30/2011
2. Erdman, Laurel - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 103-05 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 38-06.25 4/30/2011
3. Gonzalez, Ali - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 5-00.00 4/30/2011
4. Latta, Makalee - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:35.50 ALT 4/30/2011
FOST - Foster
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Parsons, Sierra - Female
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 49.93 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 15-11.00 4/30/2011
FRNK - Franklin
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Jones-Lee, Enjunay - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 5-01.00 4/30/2011
GARF - Garfield
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Brown, Nhautrey - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 15.38 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 37-02.25 4/30/2011
2. Dunn, Deja - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.64 ALT 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 28.79 ALT 4/30/2011
3. Herrmannsfeldt, Elise - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.16 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 27.07 4/30/2011
4. Jones, Kendall - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:34.00 ALT 4/30/2011
5. Lower, Emma - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:30.11 4/30/2011
HAZN - Hazen
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Brower, Gabby - Female
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:51.44 4/30/2011
2. Delgado, Chelsea - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.32 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 27.80 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:51.44 4/30/2011
3. Devereux, Cameron - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 112-01 4/30/2011
4. Dunne, Katie - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:05.19 ALT 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:51.44 4/30/2011
5. Schoville, Sarah - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 16.72 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 48.26 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:51.44 4/30/2011
6. Tuschhoff, Emma - Female
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 31-01.00 ALT 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Hazen - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:51.44 4/30/2011
Schoville, Sarah Brower, Gabby
Delgado, Chelsea Dunne, Katie
JACK - Henry Jackson
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Charleson, Mary - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:00.00 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:00.00 4/30/2011
2. Fruland, Kelsey - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:03.00 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:00.00 4/30/2011
3. Kingma, Brooke - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 4:50.00 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:00.00 4/30/2011
4. Miller, Madeline - Female
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 50.30 4/30/2011
5. Ponce, Megan - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:33.77 4/30/2011
6. Rawlins, Jessica - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 4:55.00 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:00.00 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Henry Jackson - 'A'
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:00.00 4/30/2011
Charleson, Mary Rawlins, Jessica
Kingma, Brooke Fruland, Kelsey
HILN - Highline
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Brookbank, Breana - Female
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 27.61 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 15-06.50 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:05.20 4/30/2011
2. Culcleasure, Jamila - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 104-11 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 38-00.00 4/30/2011
3. Diggs, Whitney - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 57.09 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:05.20 4/30/2011
4. Pacholski, Colleen - Female
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 27.79 4/30/2011
5. Pedro, Thais - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:53.00 ALT 4/30/2011
6. Stolz, Michelle - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 15.00 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 44.21 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:05.20 4/30/2011
7. Stolz, Tracey - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:23.89 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:05.20 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Highline - 'A'
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:05.20 4/30/2011
Brookbank, Breana Stolz, Tracey
Stolz, Michelle Diggs, Whitney
HLYN - Holy Names Academy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Acorda-Fey, Amalia - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:02.50 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 26.90 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.74 4/30/2011
2. Apostol, Imani - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 12.94 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 26.74 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.74 4/30/2011
3. Demick, Stasia - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:25.14 4/30/2011
4. Jackson, Cecelia - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 14.86 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 48.54 4/30/2011
#9 Girls High Jump 5-02.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.74 4/30/2011
5. Johnson, Nia - Female
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 36-07.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.74 4/30/2011
6. Lang, Courtney - Female
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 34-00.00 4/30/2011
7. McDonagh, Rosie - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:25.00 4/30/2011
8. O'Connor Lenth, Moira - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:37.10 4/30/2011
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:24.90 4/30/2011
9. Vowles, Samantha - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:25.00 4/30/2011
10. Wahlman, Renee - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:31.20 4/30/2011
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:37.50 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:25.00 4/30/2011
11. Wichmann, Shannon - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:33.87 ALT 4/30/2011
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:58.00 ALT 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:25.00 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Holy Names Academy - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.74 4/30/2011
Acorda-Fey, Amalia Jackson, Cecelia
Apostol, Imani Johnson, Nia
2. Holy Names Academy - 'A'
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:25.00 4/30/2011
McDonagh, Rosie Wichmann, Shannon
Wahlman, Renee Vowles, Samantha
INGL - Inglemoor
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Allemeier, Ashley - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 91-08 4/30/2011
2. Ashby, Larissa - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.77 4/30/2011
3. Brown, Katherine - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 2:53.20 4/30/2011
4. Burke, Kyra - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 10:53.70 4/30/2011
5. Church, Dianna - Female
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 31-00.00 4/30/2011
6. Collins, Bryn - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 15-01.25 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 32-00.00 ALT 4/30/2011
7. Conroy, Kelly - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 82-05 4/30/2011
8. Ginn, Jenny - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 2:53.20 4/30/2011
9. Hollis, Kaitlyn - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 4-10.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.77 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.71 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:05.81 4/30/2011
10. Lystad, Shandon - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:27.30 4/30/2011
11. Mohn, Katie - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 15-07.75 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 32-03.25 ALT 4/30/2011
12. Monson, Brooke - Female
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 26.84 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.77 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.71 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:05.81 4/30/2011
13. Monson, Paige - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.84 ALT 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.77 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.71 4/30/2011
14. Moses, Claire - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 17.56 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 48.64 4/30/2011
15. Nash, Sarah - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:02.04 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:05.81 4/30/2011
16. Pickering, Ellie - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:48.20 ALT 4/30/2011
17. Rundle, Joshephine - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 2:53.20 4/30/2011
18. Seckinger, Anne - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:01.14 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.71 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:05.81 4/30/2011
19. Sturtevant, Katie - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 16.92 4/30/2011
20. Tarrach, Rayna - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 2:53.20 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Inglemoor - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.77 4/30/2011
Hollis, Kaitlyn Monson, Brooke
Ashby, Larissa Monson, Paige
2. Inglemoor - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.71 4/30/2011
Hollis, Kaitlyn Seckinger, Anne
Monson, Brooke Monson, Paige
3. Inglemoor - 'A'
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:05.81 4/30/2011
Seckinger, Anne Hollis, Kaitlyn
Monson, Brooke Nash, Sarah
4. Inglemoor - 'A'
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 2:53.20 4/30/2011
Tarrach, Rayna Brown, Katherine
Rundle, Joshephine Ginn, Jenny
INGR - Ingraham
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Axtell, Maeve - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:04.84 ALT 4/30/2011
2. Toy, Karina - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 8-06.00 4/30/2011
INTL - Interlake
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Conner, Morgan - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.18 4/30/2011
2. Davis, Anne - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:53.00 4/30/2011
3. George, Victoria - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.64 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 29.31 ALT 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.18 4/30/2011
4. Hanson, Summer - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:16.64 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 9:55.00 4/30/2011
5. Lucas, Nadia - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 9:55.00 4/30/2011
6. Ostlund, Emma - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 4-06.00 ALT 4/30/2011
7. Shapard, Karissa - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:06.64 ALT 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.18 4/30/2011
8. Stern, Savanna - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.18 4/30/2011
9. Tansley, Antoinette - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:23.15 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 9:55.00 4/30/2011
10. Waghani, Nikita - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:22.42 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 9:55.00 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Interlake - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.18 4/30/2011
Conner, Morgan Stern, Savanna
Shapard, Karissa George, Victoria
2. Interlake - 'A'
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 9:55.00 4/30/2011
Hanson, Summer Lucas, Nadia
Waghani, Nikita Tansley, Antoinette
FERR - Joel Ferris
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Allaet, Anisa - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:23.00 4/30/2011
2. Arbanas, Grace - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 5-00.00 4/30/2011
#10 Girls Pole Vault 9-06.00 4/30/2011
3. Areta, Siniva - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 90-02 ALT 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 30-08.00 4/30/2011
4. Bowton, Maya - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 5-00.00 4/30/2011
#10 Girls Pole Vault 10-06.00 4/30/2011
5. Davis, Megan - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 16.24 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 48.80 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 33-08.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.81 4/30/2011
6. Doyl, Lauren - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 14-03.00 ALT 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 32-01.00 ALT 4/30/2011
7. Johnson, Sarah - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 9-06.00 4/30/2011
8. Jones, Maddie - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 82-11 ALT 4/30/2011
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 96-08 4/30/2011
9. Kantner, Shelby - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 5-00.00 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 33-10.00 4/30/2011
10. Kinzel, Amanda - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:25.00 ALT 4/30/2011
11. Klaue, Michelle - Female
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 28.12 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 15-09.00 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 33-04.50 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.81 4/30/2011
12. Liss, Abby - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 16.74 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 49.25 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 28.74 ALT 4/30/2011
13. Miller, Lauren - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:37.70 ALT 4/30/2011
14. Moats, Kassy - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 17-03.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.81 4/30/2011
15. Mueller, Monica - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 12.99 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 26.93 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.81 4/30/2011
16. O'Neill, Maegan - Female
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 28.74 ALT 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 15-09.50 4/30/2011
17. Otholt, Hayley - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:03.04 4/30/2011
#10 Girls Pole Vault 9-06.00 4/30/2011
18. Roberts, Sharaya - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 75-01 ALT 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 30-03.00 ALT 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Joel Ferris - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.81 4/30/2011
Davis, Megan Klaue, Michelle
Mueller, Monica Moats, Kassy
JUAN - Juanita
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bass, Kaila - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.64 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.00 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:25.20 ALT 4/30/2011
2. Blanch, Rachel - Female
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:25.20 ALT 4/30/2011
3. Brink, Shannon - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 86-10 ALT 4/30/2011
4. Coker, Alanna - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 12.10 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 25.34 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 18-01.00 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 39-11.50 4/30/2011
5. Cryderman, Kate - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 120-11 4/30/2011
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 108-00 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 38-01.00 4/30/2011
6. Gildersleeve, Sydney - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 77-04 ALT 4/30/2011
7. Grager, Molly - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:27.50 4/30/2011
#9 Girls High Jump 5-04.00 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 34-07.75 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:25.20 ALT 4/30/2011
8. Jones, Mikayla - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 12.84 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 26.84 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.64 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.00 4/30/2011
9. Jonsson, Lilja - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 4-10.00 4/30/2011
#10 Girls Pole Vault 8-06.00 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 15-07.00 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 31-11.00 ALT 4/30/2011
10. Kiehl, Alicia - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:09.14 ALT 4/30/2011
11. Lammers, Regi - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:03.04 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.64 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.00 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:25.20 ALT 4/30/2011
12. Williams, Carleigh - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 71-01 ALT 4/30/2011
13. Wuchter, Kathryn - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 8-06.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.64 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.00 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Juanita - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.64 4/30/2011
Bass, Kaila Lammers, Regi
Wuchter, Kathryn Jones, Mikayla
2. Juanita - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.00 4/30/2011
Bass, Kaila Lammers, Regi
Wuchter, Kathryn Jones, Mikayla
3. Juanita - 'A'
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:25.20 ALT 4/30/2011
Bass, Kaila Grager, Molly
Blanch, Rachel Lammers, Regi
KAMK - Kamiak
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Boston, Kristen - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 18.63 ALT 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 54.66 ALT 4/30/2011
2. Ferguson, Anne - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:42.00 ALT 4/30/2011
3. Gonzalez, Marisa - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 106-06 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 39-05.00 4/30/2011
4. Jensen, Leila - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 14.59 ALT 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 31.51 ALT 4/30/2011
5. Keller, Jessica - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 14-00.75 ALT 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 29-00.25 ALT 4/30/2011
6. Langdon, Erin - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 90-11 4/30/2011
7. Legendre-Fixx, Myesa - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:26.13 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:03.00 4/30/2011
8. Madrigal, Chardalise - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 17.49 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 54.14 ALT 4/30/2011
#10 Girls Pole Vault 9-00.00 4/30/2011
9. McEachern, Molly - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:52.60 ALT 4/30/2011
10. Mulvanny, Rachel - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 92-03 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 28-10.50 ALT 4/30/2011
11. Pearson, Heather - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:34.10 ALT 4/30/2011
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:22.20 ALT 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:03.00 4/30/2011
12. Rasmussen, Anna - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 14.70 ALT 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 30.74 ALT 4/30/2011
13. Roe, Tiana - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:31.30 4/30/2011
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:29.10 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:03.00 4/30/2011
14. Salatino, Kayla - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 4-08.00 ALT 4/30/2011
15. Slack, Margaret - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:30.37 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:03.00 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Kamiak - 'A'
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:03.00 4/30/2011
Legendre-Fixx, Myesa Pearson, Heather
Slack, Margaret Roe, Tiana
KAMI - Kamiakin
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Beauchene, Megan - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:14.22 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 9:55.00 4/30/2011
2. Blaser, Sydney - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:08.76 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 9:55.00 4/30/2011
3. Brandon, Danielle - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:00.54 4/30/2011
#10 Girls Pole Vault 9-06.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 48.75 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.00 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 9:55.00 4/30/2011
4. Brannan, Kyra - Female
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 25.44 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 17-09.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 48.75 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.00 4/30/2011
5. Brooks, Brittany - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:13.47 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 9:55.00 4/30/2011
6. Fletcher, Michelle - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:25.39 4/30/2011
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 10:56.93 4/30/2011
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:02.00 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 9:55.00 4/30/2011
7. Heiden, Ellie - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 56.87 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 25.12 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 48.75 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.00 4/30/2011
8. Miller, Amanda - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 111-02 4/30/2011
9. Rexus, Stephanie - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 10:39.96 4/30/2011
10. Schauble, Lindsey - Female
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 47.84 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 16-04.50 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 48.75 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.00 4/30/2011
11. Stapleton, Andrea - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 5-04.00 4/30/2011
12. Toure, Khadidja - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 14.84 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 48.75 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.00 4/30/2011
13. Toure, Sira - Female
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 34-01.00 4/30/2011
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 113-03 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 34-10.50 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Kamiakin - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 48.75 4/30/2011
Schauble, Lindsey Toure, Khadidja
Brannan, Kyra Heiden, Ellie
Brandon, Danielle
2. Kamiakin - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.00 4/30/2011
Schauble, Lindsey Toure, Khadidja
Brannan, Kyra Heiden, Ellie
Brandon, Danielle
3. Kamiakin - 'A'
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 9:55.00 4/30/2011
Beauchene, Megan Brandon, Danielle
Brooks, Brittany Fletcher, Michelle
Blaser, Sydney
KLAK - Kentlake
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bolstad, Nicole - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 4-04.00 ALT 4/30/2011
2. Kuntz, Jessica - Female
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:29.00 ALT 4/30/2011
3. Kuntz, Nicole - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:40.20 ALT 4/30/2011
4. Lanza, Tori - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 16.87 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 48.40 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.34 ALT 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:29.00 ALT 4/30/2011
5. Lydon, Brittany - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.34 ALT 4/30/2011
6. Lytle, Marisa - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:02.54 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 27.71 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.34 ALT 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:29.00 ALT 4/30/2011
7. Mathena, Timary - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.32 4/30/2011
#10 Girls Pole Vault 8-00.00 ALT 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.34 ALT 4/30/2011
8. McGinnis, Terra - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:28.20 4/30/2011
9. Radowick, Carrie - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 97-02 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 31-00.00 4/30/2011
10. Reichlinger, Lizzy - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 8-00.00 ALT 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:29.00 ALT 4/30/2011
11. Rogers, Megan - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:57.00 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Kentlake - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.34 ALT 4/30/2011
Lanza, Tori Lytle, Marisa
Lydon, Brittany Mathena, Timary
2. Kentlake - 'A'
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:29.00 ALT 4/30/2011
Lytle, Marisa Lanza, Tori
Reichlinger, Lizzy Kuntz, Jessica
LWAS - Lake Washington
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bergren, Shelby - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 12.84 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 27.24 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.94 4/30/2011
2. Burns, Chloe - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel NT 4/30/2011
3. Cains, Amara - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 17.90 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 54.04 ALT 4/30/2011
4. Gwinn, Lauren - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel NT 4/30/2011
5. Hasert, Dana - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 4-08.50 4/30/2011
6. Hashimoto, Alexandria - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.80 ALT 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.94 4/30/2011
7. Kniestedt, Anneke - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:02.01 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.94 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel NT 4/30/2011
8. May, Michelle - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 14-01.00 ALT 4/30/2011
9. Orta, Gabriella - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 17.74 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 53.74 ALT 4/30/2011
10. Peterson, Rianne - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 85-06 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 26-07.25 ALT 4/30/2011
11. Roberts, Kate - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 17.92 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 51.74 4/30/2011
12. Toher, Mackenzie - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 8-03.00 4/30/2011
13. Tramp, Jessica - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 87-02 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 26-11.00 ALT 4/30/2011
14. Whidby, Olivia - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel NT 4/30/2011
15. Wilson, Sara - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 16.64 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 49.91 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.94 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Lake Washington - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.94 4/30/2011
Bergren, Shelby Kniestedt, Anneke
Hashimoto, Alexandria Wilson, Sara
2. Lake Washington - 'A'
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel NT 4/30/2011
Kniestedt, Anneke Whidby, Olivia
Burns, Chloe Gwinn, Lauren
LAKS - Lakes
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Ballweber, Kathleen - Female
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 47.19 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 16-09.00 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.83 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:20.07 ALT 4/30/2011
2. Bell, Brittany - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.38 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:20.07 ALT 4/30/2011
3. Daniel, Sade - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:02.52 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.83 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:20.07 ALT 4/30/2011
4. Eberlein, Emily - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.14 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.38 4/30/2011
5. Lambert-Butler, Briana - Female
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 35-07.00 4/30/2011
6. McCorkle, Xiana - Female
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.83 4/30/2011
7. Palafox, Tani - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 104-01 4/30/2011
8. Saunders, Alisa - Female
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.83 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:20.07 ALT 4/30/2011
9. Spoja, Sydney - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 123-06 4/30/2011
10. Whitehorn, Kenya - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 12.93 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.38 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Lakes - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.38 4/30/2011
Eberlein, Emily Bell, Brittany
Whitehorn, Kenya
2. Lakes - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.83 4/30/2011
Ballweber, Kathleen McCorkle, Xiana
Saunders, Alisa Daniel, Sade
3. Lakes - 'A'
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:20.07 ALT 4/30/2011
Ballweber, Kathleen Saunders, Alisa
Bell, Brittany Daniel, Sade
LASD - Lakeside
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Armstead, Ericka - Female
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 30-09.50 ALT 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 31-09.00 4/30/2011
2. Clemett, Lauren - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:40.00 4/30/2011
3. Delacruz-Gunderson, Rebecca - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:23.10 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:11.00 4/30/2011
4. Johnson, Peyton - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 58.63 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 27.05 4/30/2011
5. King, Mia - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 17.92 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:11.00 4/30/2011
6. Mabrito, Elana - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:40.00 4/30/2011
7. Maher, Kate - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:02.49 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:11.00 4/30/2011
8. Masterson, Andrea - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:33.00 4/30/2011
9. McHenry, Kathryn - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:40.00 4/30/2011
10. Palunas, Vaiva - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 18.74 ALT 4/30/2011
#10 Girls Pole Vault 8-06.00 4/30/2011
11. Richmond, Morgan - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:40.00 4/30/2011
12. Whitehall, Allanah - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 12.64 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 26.54 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:11.00 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Lakeside - 'A'
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:11.00 4/30/2011
Delacruz-Gunderson, Rebec Whitehall, Allanah
King, Mia Maher, Kate
2. Lakeside - 'A'
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:40.00 4/30/2011
Clemett, Lauren Richmond, Morgan
McHenry, Kathryn Mabrito, Elana
LBIS - Liberty-Issaquah
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Agnew, Delane - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 4-10.00 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.20 4/30/2011
2. Bliesner, Sarah - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:03.50 4/30/2011
3. Broska, Amy - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:24.20 4/30/2011
4. Christensen, Aimee - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:02.75 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:10.70 4/30/2011
5. Demps, Cherelle - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.54 4/30/2011
6. Demps, Danielle - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 15-02.00 4/30/2011
7. Harrell, Samantha - Female
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 31-04.00 ALT 4/30/2011
8. Johnson, Kelley - Female
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 49.44 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.20 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:10.70 4/30/2011
9. Larson, Megan - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:19.80 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:10.70 4/30/2011
10. McGinnis, Alexis - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 91-08 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 32-00.50 4/30/2011
11. Monroe, Brittain - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.54 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.20 4/30/2011
12. Pestl-Dimmitt, Emily - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 16.53 4/30/2011
#9 Girls High Jump 5-01.00 4/30/2011
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 106-08 4/30/2011
13. Richards, Danielle - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.44 4/30/2011
#10 Girls Pole Vault 9-00.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.54 4/30/2011
14. Ryker, Elizabeth - Female
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 26.74 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.20 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:10.70 4/30/2011
15. Sturm, Isabelle - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.54 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Liberty-Issaquah - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.54 4/30/2011
Demps, Cherelle Sturm, Isabelle
Monroe, Brittain Richards, Danielle
2. Liberty-Issaquah - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.20 4/30/2011
Agnew, Delane Ryker, Elizabeth
Monroe, Brittain Johnson, Kelley
3. Liberty-Issaquah - 'A'
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:10.70 4/30/2011
Larson, Megan Ryker, Elizabeth
Johnson, Kelley Christensen, Aimee
MARN - Mariner
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Aragon, Japhia - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 17.92 4/30/2011
#9 Girls High Jump 4-04.00 ALT 4/30/2011
2. Damrong, Kat - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 102-08 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 25-08.75 ALT 4/30/2011
3. Duenas, Desiree - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 82-01 4/30/2011
4. Eastland, Naomi - Female
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 51.50 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.17 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.76 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:32.02 ALT 4/30/2011
5. Mainord, Sondra - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:05.17 ALT 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 28.83 ALT 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.76 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:32.02 ALT 4/30/2011
6. Marenah, Adama - Female
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 49.40 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 34-03.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.17 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.76 4/30/2011
7. Marenah, Awa - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 16-08.75 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.17 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.76 4/30/2011
8. Openiano, Danielle - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 100-02 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 30-01.00 ALT 4/30/2011
9. Pace, Katy - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:50.70 ALT 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:32.02 ALT 4/30/2011
10. Ridiros, Chanel - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:37.60 ALT 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:32.02 ALT 4/30/2011
11. Turner, Elijah - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 65-06 ALT 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.17 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Mariner - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.17 4/30/2011
Marenah, Awa Eastland, Naomi
Turner, Elijah Marenah, Adama
2. Mariner - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.76 4/30/2011
Marenah, Awa Eastland, Naomi
Mainord, Sondra Marenah, Adama
3. Mariner - 'A'
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:32.02 ALT 4/30/2011
Eastland, Naomi Ridiros, Chanel
Pace, Katy Mainord, Sondra
MDHS - Meadowdale
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Suarez, Haley - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:38.00 4/30/2011
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:14.00 4/30/2011
MRCR - Mercer Island
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Alpi, Arianna - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 4-10.00 4/30/2011
2. Andersen, Carly - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 101-04 4/30/2011
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 120-02 4/30/2011
3. Bjarnason, Sarah - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:22.45 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:17.00 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:10.00 4/30/2011
4. Brindley, Laura - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:29.00 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:10.00 4/30/2011
5. Day, Michele - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 17.92 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 51.64 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:56.90 ALT 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:17.00 4/30/2011
6. Elggren, Linden - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:10.00 4/30/2011
7. Ellis, Lauren - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 107-11 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 26-03.75 ALT 4/30/2011
8. Emick, Lauren - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:05.92 ALT 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.04 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:56.90 ALT 4/30/2011
9. Krause, McKenzie - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.04 4/30/2011
10. Saunders, Latrevian - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 13-10.00 ALT 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.04 4/30/2011
11. Scalzo, Alida - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:21.00 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:17.00 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:10.00 4/30/2011
12. Snyder, Haley - Female
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:56.90 ALT 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:17.00 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Mercer Island - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.04 4/30/2011
Emick, Lauren Krause, McKenzie
Saunders, Latrevian
2. Mercer Island - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:56.90 ALT 4/30/2011
Day, Michele Emick, Lauren
Snyder, Haley
3. Mercer Island - 'A'
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:17.00 4/30/2011
Bjarnason, Sarah Scalzo, Alida
Snyder, Haley Day, Michele
4. Mercer Island - 'A'
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:10.00 4/30/2011
Brindley, Laura Scalzo, Alida
Bjarnason, Sarah Elggren, Linden
MTRN - Mt Rainier
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bridges, Monea - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 55.73 ALT 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:52.00 4/30/2011
2. Burton, Lizzy - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:28.80 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:52.00 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:08.20 4/30/2011
3. Flores, Natasha - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 55.73 ALT 4/30/2011
4. Freeberg, Kaiti - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 55.73 ALT 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:52.00 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:08.20 4/30/2011
5. Fuchigami, Hannah - Female
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:08.20 4/30/2011
6. Gandy, Kiana - Female
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 35-08.00 4/30/2011
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 101-06 4/30/2011
7. Leeds, Ellen - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 55.73 ALT 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:52.00 4/30/2011
8. McPhee, Brittany - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:00.41 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 34-07.75 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 55.73 ALT 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:52.00 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:08.20 4/30/2011
9. McPhee, Jordan - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 10:55.00 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:08.20 4/30/2011
10. Singh, Manreet - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 55.73 ALT 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:52.00 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:08.20 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Mt Rainier - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 55.73 ALT 4/30/2011
Flores, Natasha McPhee, Brittany
Leeds, Ellen Singh, Manreet
Freeberg, Kaiti Bridges, Monea
2. Mt Rainier - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:52.00 4/30/2011
Burton, Lizzy Bridges, Monea
Freeberg, Kaiti Singh, Manreet
Leeds, Ellen McPhee, Brittany
3. Mt Rainier - 'A'
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:08.20 4/30/2011
Burton, Lizzy Freeberg, Kaiti
McPhee, Jordan Fuchigami, Hannah
Singh, Manreet McPhee, Brittany
NTHL - Nathan Hale
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Godbout, Claire - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.24 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.10 4/30/2011
2. Ivancic, Rachel - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 12.73 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.24 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.10 4/30/2011
3. Ivancic, Veronica - Female
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 26.30 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.24 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.10 4/30/2011
4. Maraghe, Margot - Female
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.10 4/30/2011
5. Matsuda-Fong, Sydney - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 9-00.00 4/30/2011
6. Mooney, Megan - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 102-11 4/30/2011
7. Wang, Teresa - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 16.74 4/30/2011
#9 Girls High Jump 5-00.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.24 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.10 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Nathan Hale - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.24 4/30/2011
Ivancic, Rachel Ivancic, Veronica
Wang, Teresa Godbout, Claire
2. Nathan Hale - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.10 4/30/2011
Ivancic, Rachel Ivancic, Veronica
Godbout, Claire Wang, Teresa
Maraghe, Margot
NWPT - Newport-Bellevue
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Adili, Ardita - Female
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:20.00 4/30/2011
2. Altizer, Michelle - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:10.00 ALT 4/30/2011
3. Blake, Melody - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 11:05.00 4/30/2011
4. Grubb, Justina - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 5-02.25 4/30/2011
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 86-11 ALT 4/30/2011
5. Ho, Candace - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 15-07.25 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:48.00 4/30/2011
6. Idemoto, Emily - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.55 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.14 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:48.00 4/30/2011
7. Poplawski, Alisa - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:20.57 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:48.00 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:20.00 4/30/2011
8. Rivas, Kyrie - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 11:05.00 4/30/2011
9. Sie, Amanda - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 17.92 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 52.58 4/30/2011
10. Sliwoski, Julia - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 104-11 4/30/2011
11. Small, Braeden - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:01.04 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.14 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:48.00 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:20.00 4/30/2011
12. Spray, Jessica - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:42.00 4/30/2011
13. Strozyk, Sarah - Female
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:20.00 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 11:05.00 4/30/2011
14. Umeda, Taryn - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 11:05.00 4/30/2011
15. Wafer, Charcel - Female
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 33-03.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.14 4/30/2011
16. Wu, Karisa - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.14 4/30/2011
17. Yu, Suzannah - Female
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 28-10.00 ALT 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Newport-Bellevue - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 53.14 4/30/2011
Idemoto, Emily Small, Braeden
Wafer, Charcel Wu, Karisa
2. Newport-Bellevue - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:48.00 4/30/2011
Ho, Candace Poplawski, Alisa
Small, Braeden Idemoto, Emily
3. Newport-Bellevue - 'A'
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:20.00 4/30/2011
Strozyk, Sarah Adili, Ardita
Small, Braeden Poplawski, Alisa
4. Newport-Bellevue - 'A'
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 11:05.00 4/30/2011
Rivas, Kyrie Blake, Melody
Umeda, Taryn Strozyk, Sarah
NCNT - North Central
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Ecklund, Nicole - Female
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:13.00 4/30/2011
2. Keys, Sabrina - Female
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 34-06.00 4/30/2011
3. Knight, Katie - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 10:20.00 4/30/2011
4. Murphy, Megan - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:02.54 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 34-05.00 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:13.00 4/30/2011
5. Palmer, Emily - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:50.00 ALT 4/30/2011
6. Stewart, Emily - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:36.93 ALT 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:13.00 4/30/2011
7. Svastisalee, Deja - Female
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 47.02 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:13.00 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. North Central - 'A'
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:13.00 4/30/2011
Ecklund, Nicole Stewart, Emily
Svastisalee, Deja Murphy, Megan
NWST - Northwest
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Meyers, Maddie - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 10:48.00 4/30/2011
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 4:53.60 4/30/2011
RBCH - Rainier Beach
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Burks, Iman - Female
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 29.20 ALT 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.64 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.50 4/30/2011
2. Charles, Marvette - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.64 4/30/2011
3. Conyers, Destiny - Female
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 29.18 ALT 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.64 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.50 4/30/2011
4. Ealy, Queen - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 12.84 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.50 4/30/2011
5. Ford, Alexis - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 58.04 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.50 4/30/2011
6. Haley, Abrielle - Female
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 29.19 ALT 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.64 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.50 4/30/2011
7. Scott, Tanisha - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.64 4/30/2011
8. Whitehead, Kiera - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 4-04.00 ALT 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Rainier Beach - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 52.64 4/30/2011
Burks, Iman Charles, Marvette
Scott, Tanisha Conyers, Destiny
Haley, Abrielle
2. Rainier Beach - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.50 4/30/2011
Burks, Iman Ealy, Queen
Ford, Alexis Haley, Abrielle
Conyers, Destiny
RENT - Renton
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Barnes, Joy - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:42.00 ALT 4/30/2011
2. Beckman, Tyra - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:05.00 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:20.00 4/30/2011
3. Chu, Angelica - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.24 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:51.50 4/30/2011
4. Franceschina, Hannah - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 95-00 4/30/2011
5. Hild, Tala - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 5-01.00 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 32-11.00 4/30/2011
6. Robinson, Simone - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.24 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:51.50 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:20.00 4/30/2011
7. Sauls, Shelly - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.24 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:51.50 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:20.00 4/30/2011
8. Smith, Savannah - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.24 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:51.50 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:20.00 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Renton - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.24 4/30/2011
Smith, Savannah Sauls, Shelly
Chu, Angelica Robinson, Simone
2. Renton - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:51.50 4/30/2011
Chu, Angelica Robinson, Simone
Smith, Savannah Sauls, Shelly
3. Renton - 'A'
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:20.00 4/30/2011
Robinson, Simone Beckman, Tyra
Sauls, Shelly Smith, Savannah
RVRG - River Ridge
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Adams, Kyahri - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 17-11.00 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 35-08.50 4/30/2011
2. Coats, Valerie - Female
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 34-08.00 4/30/2011
3. Scott, Natalie - Female
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 34-03.00 4/30/2011
4. Townsend, Tierra - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 17.34 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 50.90 4/30/2011
5. Wade, Necy - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 12.51 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 25.11 4/30/2011
ROOS - Roosevelt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Alflen, Taylor - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 15-02.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.94 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.40 4/30/2011
2. Alverson, Mary - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:04.27 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:19.50 4/30/2011
3. Barnouw, Maja - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.94 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.40 4/30/2011
4. Benson, Hannah - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel NT 4/30/2011
5. Corsa, Hannah - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.04 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.94 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.40 4/30/2011
6. Daniels, Renata - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:05.24 ALT 4/30/2011
7. Hayashi, Tani - Female
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.40 4/30/2011
8. Hodge, Grace - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:24.60 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:19.50 4/30/2011
9. Huletz, Madeline - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.37 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.94 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.40 4/30/2011
10. Joseph, Anna - Female
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 28-07.50 ALT 4/30/2011
11. Mancl, Olivia - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:25.78 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:19.50 4/30/2011
12. Sahl, Kendall - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel NT 4/30/2011
13. Stacy, Elise - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel NT 4/30/2011
14. Stiggelbout, Kyra - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 14-09.75 ALT 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 29-11.00 ALT 4/30/2011
15. Swanson, Hannah - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:21.07 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:19.50 4/30/2011
16. Teagle, Whitney - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:27.90 4/30/2011
17. Vanderwilt, Mia - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel NT 4/30/2011
18. Vogeli, Katherine - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.94 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.40 4/30/2011
19. Vollrath, Tessa - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 17.14 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 48.64 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.94 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.40 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Roosevelt - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.94 4/30/2011
Vogeli, Katherine Corsa, Hannah
Huletz, Madeline Alflen, Taylor
Vollrath, Tessa Barnouw, Maja
2. Roosevelt - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.40 4/30/2011
Vogeli, Katherine Corsa, Hannah
Huletz, Madeline Alflen, Taylor
Vollrath, Tessa Hayashi, Tani
Barnouw, Maja
3. Roosevelt - 'A'
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:19.50 4/30/2011
Alverson, Mary Mancl, Olivia
Swanson, Hannah Hodge, Grace
4. Roosevelt - 'A'
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel NT 4/30/2011
Benson, Hannah Vanderwilt, Mia
Stacy, Elise Sahl, Kendall
SAMM - Sammamish
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. De Sa E Silva, Pascale - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:20.00 4/30/2011
2. Main, Anna - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:20.00 4/30/2011
3. Roberts, Rachel - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:20.00 4/30/2011
4. Viniotis, Laynee - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:20.00 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Sammamish - 'A'
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:20.00 4/30/2011
De Sa E Silva, Pascale Roberts, Rachel
Main, Anna Viniotis, Laynee
SEAP - Seattle Prep
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Adler, Kate - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 12.54 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 17-08.25 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.24 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:51.20 4/30/2011
2. Aleinikoff, Emily - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 17.84 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 50.54 4/30/2011
3. Bosserman, Joey - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:25.00 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 9:55.00 4/30/2011
4. Downer, Maggie - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 15-01.25 ALT 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:51.20 4/30/2011
5. Gibbons, Theresa - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:03.24 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.24 4/30/2011
6. Harris, Ellie - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 18.54 ALT 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 53.33 ALT 4/30/2011
7. Henn, Maddie - Female
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 31-08.00 ALT 4/30/2011
8. Howard, Erin - Female
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.24 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:51.20 4/30/2011
9. Matthews, Sandra - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 9:55.00 4/30/2011
10. McMullan, Katy - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 18.65 ALT 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 52.61 ALT 4/30/2011
11. Padon, Cozette - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 9:55.00 4/30/2011
12. Sexton, Emma - Female
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 48.93 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.24 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:51.20 4/30/2011
13. Sexton, Katie - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 9:55.00 4/30/2011
14. Teodoro, Kristina - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 17.24 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 30-06.00 ALT 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Seattle Prep - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.24 4/30/2011
Adler, Kate Gibbons, Theresa
Howard, Erin Sexton, Emma
2. Seattle Prep - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:51.20 4/30/2011
Adler, Kate Sexton, Emma
Howard, Erin Downer, Maggie
3. Seattle Prep - 'A'
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 9:55.00 4/30/2011
Bosserman, Joey Sexton, Katie
Padon, Cozette Matthews, Sandra
SDWL - Sedro-Woolley
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bethea, Petra - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:04.94 ALT 4/30/2011
#9 Girls High Jump 4-08.00 ALT 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 15-03.50 4/30/2011
2. Dawson, Taylor - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 97-07 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 32-10.50 4/30/2011
3. Garcia, Maddison - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.03 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 26.92 4/30/2011
4. Ristow, Forrest - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 9-00.00 4/30/2011
5. Robinson, Natalie - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 17.93 ALT 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 54.02 ALT 4/30/2011
6. Stewart, Carly - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 16.30 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 48.01 4/30/2011
7. Wilk, Sabrina - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 17.29 4/30/2011
SWOD - Shorewood
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Alexander, Nora - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:42.89 ALT 4/30/2011
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 6:01.00 ALT 4/30/2011
2. Gaevert, Jessica - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 84-01 4/30/2011
3. Garrison, Christina - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:04.54 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.93 4/30/2011
4. Hoverson, Alicia - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:28.00 4/30/2011
5. Ijiomah, Charity - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 12.80 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 16-11.00 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.93 4/30/2011
6. Jackson, Ali - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 4-08.00 ALT 4/30/2011
#10 Girls Pole Vault 8-00.00 ALT 4/30/2011
7. Linton, Charlee - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 10:55.00 4/30/2011
8. McDonald, Salyna - Female
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 51.57 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.93 4/30/2011
9. Musikachart, Diandre - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 111-10 4/30/2011
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 83-10 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 36-01.00 4/30/2011
10. Olson, Alaina - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 4-10.00 4/30/2011
#10 Girls Pole Vault 8-00.00 ALT 4/30/2011
11. Smith, Bethany - Female
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 27.34 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.93 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Shorewood - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.93 4/30/2011
McDonald, Salyna Smith, Bethany
Garrison, Christina Ijiomah, Charity
SKLN - Skyline
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Alden, Kara - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 98-01 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 31-04.00 4/30/2011
2. Coutts, Lindsay - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 5-00.00 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 16-05.00 4/30/2011
3. Dalzell, Dorie - Female
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 27.13 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.04 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.00 4/30/2011
4. Daugherty, Alexis - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:21.34 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.00 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:06.20 4/30/2011
5. Deutsch, Mckenzie - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:03.00 4/30/2011
6. Ecola, Geneva - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 17.92 4/30/2011
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 54.23 ALT 4/30/2011
7. Fortier, Marissa - Female
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 31-04.25 ALT 4/30/2011
8. Fuller, Tori - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:03.00 4/30/2011
9. Garrett, Kelly - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 87-06 4/30/2011
10. Greninger, Kaylie - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:00.19 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:06.20 4/30/2011
11. Hutson, Maddi - Female
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 27.04 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.04 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.00 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:06.20 4/30/2011
12. Krahling, Samantha - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:24.90 4/30/2011
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:03.00 4/30/2011
13. McIlwain, Caitlin - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:35.50 4/30/2011
14. Neal, Aleeya - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.85 ALT 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.04 4/30/2011
15. Neumiller, Natalie - Female
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:03.00 4/30/2011
16. Pletcher, Elise - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:35.00 4/30/2011
17. Richardson, Ashley - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 5-00.00 4/30/2011
18. Steele, Kathryn - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:52.30 4/30/2011
19. Tingey, Sydne - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 5-02.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.04 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.00 4/30/2011
20. Volodkevich, Maria - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:00.74 4/30/2011
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:06.20 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Skyline - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 51.04 4/30/2011
Hutson, Maddi Tingey, Sydne
Dalzell, Dorie Neal, Aleeya
2. Skyline - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:47.00 4/30/2011
Tingey, Sydne Hutson, Maddi
Daugherty, Alexis Dalzell, Dorie
3. Skyline - 'A'
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Rel 4:06.20 4/30/2011
Hutson, Maddi Volodkevich, Maria
Daugherty, Alexis Greninger, Kaylie
4. Skyline - 'A'
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Rel 10:03.00 4/30/2011
Krahling, Samantha Deutsch, Mckenzie
Fuller, Tori Neumiller, Natalie
SNOH - Snohomish
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Cornish, Leiran - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 58.98 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 26.71 4/30/2011
2. Dreher, Alexandra - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:26.85 4/30/2011
3. Gravelle, Carolyn - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 108-10 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 33-11.00 4/30/2011
4. Lichter, Madison - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 12.86 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 26.32 4/30/2011
5. Mills, Shelby - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:30.00 4/30/2011
SWHD - South Whidbey
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Berger, Angelina - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 114-04 4/30/2011
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 124-09 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 39-04.00 4/30/2011
2. Hood, Anna - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.86 ALT 4/30/2011
3. Stelling, Lillianna - Female
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:38.00 4/30/2011
SUMN - Sumner
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hensler, Abi - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:04.00 4/30/2011
2. Trulson, Michaela - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 9-06.00 4/30/2011
TJEF - Thomas Jefferson
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Allen, Mikayla - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.14 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 27.14 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.22 4/30/2011
2. Carrel, Kassandra - Female
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.22 4/30/2011
3. Church, Vanessa - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:30.00 4/30/2011
4. Coronado, Katie - Female
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.22 4/30/2011
5. Dahl, Lindsey - Female
#5 Girls 300 Meter Hurdle 46.84 4/30/2011
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 17-00.00 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 34-09.50 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.22 4/30/2011
6. Hendrickson, Ahnika - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:28.80 4/30/2011
7. Hong, Cheryl - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 59.82 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 26.34 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.22 4/30/2011
8. Jackson, Lindsey - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:28.70 4/30/2011
9. Kiyohara, Leah - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:28.50 4/30/2011
10. Pellegrini, Montana - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 10-06.00 4/30/2011
11. Walker, Courtney - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 9-00.00 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.22 4/30/2011
12. Warnes, Chevay - Female
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 89-00 4/30/2011
13. Warrior, Kaya - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 87-07 ALT 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 37-02.75 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Thomas Jefferson - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:49.22 4/30/2011
Allen, Mikayla Carrel, Kassandra
Coronado, Katie Dahl, Lindsey
Hong, Cheryl Walker, Courtney
TBEA - Todd Beamer
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Clow, Sarah - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 4-08.00 ALT 4/30/2011
2. Culp, Tre Anna - Female
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 30-05.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.54 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:48.27 4/30/2011
3. Mason, Ashley - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:03.00 4/30/2011
4. Reitz, Kiernan - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 17.42 4/30/2011
#10 Girls Pole Vault 9-00.00 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 33-02.00 4/30/2011
5. Rogalla, Sydney - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 16-00.50 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.54 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:48.27 4/30/2011
6. Rogers, Asia - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 91-09 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 31-00.00 4/30/2011
7. Saddler, Keturah - Female
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 33-02.00 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.54 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:48.27 4/30/2011
8. Seabolt, Nicole - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 4-08.00 ALT 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.54 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:48.27 4/30/2011
9. Sposter, Chante - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 59.25 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.54 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:48.27 4/30/2011
10. Vaara, Miranda - Female
#9 Girls High Jump 5-00.00 4/30/2011
11. Vann, Alanna - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 12.38 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 25.39 4/30/2011
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.54 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:48.27 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. Todd Beamer - 'A'
#3 Girls 4x100 Meter Rela 50.54 4/30/2011
Vann, Alanna Seabolt, Nicole
Saddler, Keturah Culp, Tre Anna
Sposter, Chante Rogalla, Sydney
2. Todd Beamer - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:48.27 4/30/2011
Vann, Alanna Seabolt, Nicole
Culp, Tre Anna Saddler, Keturah
Sposter, Chante Rogalla, Sydney
WSHS - West Seattle
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bogan, Savannah - Female
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.50 4/30/2011
2. Hage, Haily - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 16-01.00 4/30/2011
#13 Girls Triple Jump Pre 34-04.00 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.50 4/30/2011
3. Patnode, Anne - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 16-00.75 4/30/2011
#15 Girls Javelin Throw P 77-05 ALT 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.50 4/30/2011
4. Tollefson, Kris - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 58.13 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 25.78 4/30/2011
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.50 4/30/2011
===============================================================================
1. West Seattle - 'A'
#17 Girls 4x200 Meter Rel 1:50.50 4/30/2011
Tollefson, Kris Hage, Haily
Patnode, Anne Bogan, Savannah
WVYK - West Valley-Yakima
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Gjestrum, Jaden - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:27.51 4/30/2011
2. Murphy, Emily - Female
#14 Girls Discus Throw Pr 88-00 ALT 4/30/2011
#16 Girls Shot Put Prelim 31-03.00 4/30/2011
3. Parobek, Margret - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:18.00 ALT 4/30/2011
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:50.00 ALT 4/30/2011
4. Phillips, Linnea - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 9-00.00 4/30/2011
5. Schultz, Nicole - Female
#11 Girls Long Jump Preli 15-07.75 4/30/2011
6. Silliman, Tierney - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 12.66 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 26.78 4/30/2011
WRIV - White River
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Coyle, Kelly - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 9-06.00 4/30/2011
2. Wate, Lauryn - Female
#7 Girls 800 Meter Run 2:29.44 4/30/2011
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:23.00 4/30/2011
WDNV - Woodinville
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Billmaier, Emmy - Female
#4 Girls 400 Meter Dash 1:04.04 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 28.24 4/30/2011
2. Gedney, Kyla - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 8-00.00 ALT 4/30/2011
3. Gonzalez-Gandolfi, Christina - Female
#1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdle 17.24 4/30/2011
4. Hill, Anna - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12:12.00 ALT 4/30/2011
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:42.60 ALT 4/30/2011
5. Olson, Chandler - Female
#8 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11:13.00 4/30/2011
#19 Girls 1500 Meter Run 5:13.00 4/30/2011
6. Rekevics, Brianna - Female
#2 Girls 100 Meter Dash P 13.74 ALT 4/30/2011
#6 Girls 200 Meter Dash 28.74 ALT 4/30/2011
7. Sherstad, Savanna - Female
#10 Girls Pole Vault 8-06.00 4/30/2011
|